TimeCourtHomeAway
Week 3 Friday Feb. 9th
6:00 PMBlueK-1st Team 1BK-1st Team 2B
6:00 PMMainK-1st Team 1AK-1st Team 2A
7:00 PMMain2nd-3rd Team 1A2nd-3rd Team 2A
7:00 PMBlue2nd-3rd Team 1B2nd-3rd Team 2B
Week 3Saturday Feb.10th
8:00 AMMain4th-5th Team 44th-5th Team 2
9:15 AMMain4th-5th Team 14th-5th Team 3
10:30 AMMain6th-7th Team 36th-7th Team 4
11:45 PMMain6th-7th Team 66th-7th Team 1
1:00 PMMain6th-7th Team 26th-7th Team 5
2:15PMMain8th Team 18th Team 2
3:30 PMMainHighschool Team 1Highschool Team 3
4:45 PMMainHighschool Team 4Highschool Team 2
Week 4Friday Feb.16
6:00 PMBlue(B)K-1st Team1(B)K-1st Team 2
6:00 PMMain(A)K-1st Team1(A)K-1st Team 2
7:00 PMMain(A)2nd-3rd Team1(A)2nd-3rd Team 2
7:00 PMBlue(B)2nd-3rd Team1(B)2nd-3rd Team 2
Week 4Saturday Feb.17
8:00 AMMain4th-5th (4)4th-5th (1)
9:15 AMMain4th-5th (2)4th-5th (3)
10:30 AMMain6th-7th (6)6th-7th (4)
11:45 PMMain6th-7th (2)6th-7th (3)
1:00 PMMain6th-7th (1)6th-7th (5)
2:15PMMain8th (1)8th (2)
3:30 PMMainHighschool (4)Highschool (1)
4:45 PMMainHighschool (2)Highschool (3)
TimeCourtHomeAway
Week 5Friday Feb. 23
6:00 PMBlue(B)K-1st Team 2(B)K-1st Team 1
6:00 PMMain(A)K-1st Team 2(A)K-1st Team 1
7:00 PMMain(A)2nd-3rd Team 2(A)2nd-3rd Team 1
7:00 PMBlue(B)2nd-3rd Team 2(B)2nd-3rd Team 1
Week 5Saturday Feb. 24
8:00 AMMain4th-5th (2)4th-5th (1)
9:15 AMMain4th-5th (3)4th-5th (4)
10:30 AMMain6th-7th (4)6th-7th (1)
11:45 PMMain6th-7th (5)6th-7th (3)
1:00 PMMain6th-7th (6)6th-7th (2)
2:15PMMain8th (2)8th (1)
3:30 PMMainHighschool (2)Highschool (1)
4:45 PMMainHighschool (3)Highschool (4)
TimeCourtHomeAway
Week 6Friday Mar. 1
6:00 PMBlue(B)K-1st Team 1(B)K-1st Team 2
6:00 PMMain(A)K-1st Team 1(A)K-1st Team 2
7:00 PMMain(A)2nd-3rd Team 1(A)2nd-3rd Team 2
7:00 PMBlue(B)2nd-3rd Team 1(B)2nd-3rd Team 2
Week 6Saturday Mar. 2
8:00 AMMain4th-5th (4)4th-5th (2)
9:15 AMMain4th-5th (1)4th-5th (3)
10:30 AMMain6th-7th (5)6th-7th (6)
11:45 PMMain6th-7th (1)6th-7th (3)
1:00 PMMain6th-7th (4)6th-7th (2)
2:15PMMain8th (1)8th (2)
3:30 PMMainHighschool (4)Highschool (2)
4:45 PMMainHighschool (1)Highschool (3)
TimeCourtHomeAway
Championship
Week 7Friday Mar. 8
6:00 PMBlue(B)K-1st 1st seed(B)K-1st  2nd seed
6:00 PMMain(A)K-1st 1st seed(A)K-1st 2nd seed
7:00 PMMain(A)2nd-3rd 1st seed(A)2nd-3rd 2nd seed
7:00 PMBlue(B)2nd-3rd 1st seed(B)2nd-3rd 2nd seed
Week 7Saturday Mar. 9
PlayOffs
8:00 AMGame 14th-5th (1st seed)4th-5th (4th seed)
9:15 AMGame 24th-5th (2nd seed)4th-5th (3rd seed)
10:30 AMGame 16th-7th (1st seed)6th-7th (6th seed)
11:45 PMGame 26th-7th (2nd seed)6th-7th (5th seed)
1:00 PMGame 36th-7th (3rd seed)6th-7th (4th seed)
2:15PMChampionship8th (1st seed)8th (2nd seed)
3:30 PMGame 1Highschool (1st seed)Highschool (4th seed)
4:45 PMGame 2Highschool (2nd seed)Highschool (3rd seed)
TimeCourtHomeAway
Championship
Week 8Saturday Mar. 16
8:00 AM4th-5th (Winner Game 1)4th-5th (Winner Game 2)
9:15 AMGame 46th-7th (Winner Game 2)6th-7th (Winner Game 3)
11:45 PM6th-7th (Winner Game 1)6th-7th (Winner Game 4)
1:00 PMGame 1Highschool (Winner Game 1)Highschool (Winner Game 2)